DCC |
STRANWITH EBENEZER (MS K BARRET) |
RDCC |
WILD WEST VON DER OELMUEHLE (MR T, MRS S & MR M J & MRS G M PHILLIPS & PEACH) |
BCC |
HYNDSIGHT A BOX OF DREAMS (MISS S & MISS N FINNETT & HEATHCOTE) |
RBCC |
CANERIKIE COOKIE CRUSHER TO WILDTOR (MISS M GOMM) |
BOB |
STRANWITH EBENEZER (MS K BARRET) |
BP |
KILBOURNE HAMLET (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH) |
PUPPY - Dog |
Entries: 5 Absentees: 2 |
1st |
KILBOURNE HAMLET (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH) |
2nd |
GLENMORLICH CATCH THE WIND (MR D & MISS J-M BLACKFORD & MORRISSEY) |
3rd |
MATAHARI MENJANGEN (MISS K A LLEWELLYN) |
JUNIOR - Dog |
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0 |
1st |
HAMILTONHILL FRED D MERCURY (MRS C WILSON) |
2nd |
ARDNEISH LOHENGRIN (BETINA ADAMS) |
POST GRADUATE - Dog |
Entries: 7 Absentees: 0 |
1st |
STRANWITH SYMPHONY (MS K BARRET) |
2nd |
KWARICOTT ASCLEPIUS (MR D & MRS S HAWKINS) |
3rd |
CLOWESWOOD ACER OF PEOPLETON (MR J & MISS W FRANCIS & BLATCHFORD) |
Res |
GRAIZELUND ROCK AND ROLL OF GLENHAIGH (MR D S & MRS S MCLOUGHLIN) |
VHC |
KILBOURNE JAMES DENE (MRS S J TAYLOR) |
LIMIT - Dog |
Entries: 9 Absentees: 3 |
1st |
STRANWITH EBENEZER (MS K BARRET) |
2nd |
LORD SEAFIELD OF HARTVALLEY (MRS J & MS J GILHOOLY & MORRISSEY) |
3rd |
KILBOURNE FIRECHIEF (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH) |
Res |
CLOWESWOOD FAGUS ( MRS S M HIRD) |
VHC |
JAMALISON SONATA (MR G J & MRS J A GRIMSHAW) |
OPEN - Dog |
Entries: 6 Absentees: 1 |
1st |
WILD WEST VON DER OELMUEHLE (MR T, MRS S & MR M J & MRS G M PHILLIPS & PEACH) |
2nd |
CH GENTOM PEACEMAKER (MR T & MRS J & MR D J RHODES & MORTON) |
3rd |
DEMERLAY DORIAN GREY AT CELTICMOON (MS E DAY) |
Res |
KILBOURNE MACALLAN AT MATAHARI (MISS K A LLEWELLYN) |
VHC |
COTHERSTONE THE MAGICIAN BY BREESFALT (MR E & MRS L B HOGAN) |
PUPPY - Bitch |
Entries: 9 Absentees: 2 |
1st |
KILLOETER PIERIS AT CANERIKIE (MR B & MRS J M MANSELL & DUDDELL) |
2nd |
BIRKHALL HOT SCOTCH (MISS D & MR A NICHOLS & COLLINS) |
3rd |
KILBOURNE HENDRA (MR & MRS J LATIMER) |
Res |
REGALFLIGHT KALIFI OF GORSEKREE (MS K DOCKREE) |
VHC |
REGALFLIGHT JACANA OF LAIRIGEFYNE (MR D J RHODES) |
JUNIOR - Bitch |
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0 |
1st |
STAINLONAN KULANG OF PENHERALD ( MRS P TROTMAN) |
2nd |
GWENNOL HARDD OF BALGALED (MRS A B ASTON) |
POST GRADUATE - Bitch |
Entries: 20 Absentees: 4 |
1st |
KILBOURNE JENIFER JUPITER TO GREYFLAX (MR G & MRS N B BAILEY) |
2nd |
KILBOURNE TEINE (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH) |
3rd |
CLOWESWOOD SCILLA ( MRS S M HIRD) |
Res |
FREYJA AT NOBYS (MR D A & MRS J C GILHOOLY) |
VHC |
JAMALISON WINTER GAYLE (MR G J & MRS J A GRIMSHAW) |
LIMIT - Bitch |
Entries: 11 Absentees: 5 |
1st |
HYNDSIGHT A BOX OF DREAMS (MISS S & MISS N FINNETT & HEATHCOTE) |
2nd |
CANERIKIE COCO CHANEL (MR B & MRS J M MANSELL & DUDDELL) |
3rd |
STRANWITH MAY (MRS K WESTALL-IVES) |
Res |
JAMALISON MELODY (MR G J & MRS J A GRIMSHAW) |
VHC |
TILLYHILT LITTLE EVA TO BREESFALT (MR E & MRS L B HOGAN) |
OPEN - Bitch |
Entries: 7 Absentees: 1 |
1st |
CANERIKIE COOKIE CRUSHER TO WILDTOR (MISS M GOMM) |
2nd |
CH GREYFLAX WATERLOO SUNSET (MR G & MRS N B BAILEY) |
3rd |
PINGLEHOL RUBY TO KILBOURNE (MR M J & MRS G M PEACH) |
Res |
KILBOURNE IDUNA AT INVERCLYDE (MR J & MRS H WILLIAMS) |
VHC |
DRAWING DOWN THE MOON TO CUSIDH (DR C & DR E CARTMELL) |